Shopping Cart
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00

Search Results

Found 16 product(s) for Doctor Who (1-16 of 16)

Doctor WhoTheDay of the Daleks Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor WhoTheDay of the Daleks Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor WhoThe Awakening Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor WhoThe Awakening Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor WhoThe Ark in Space Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor WhoThe Ark in Space Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who Warriors of the Deep by Terrance Dicks (1984, Mass Market Paperback)
Doctor Who Warriors of the Deep by Terrance Dicks (1984, Mass Market Paperback)
The year is 2084, and two power-blocs are poised on the brink of war. Using a series of undersea complexes and deep-space satellites, each bloc carefully monitors the others movements, slowly edging towards the moment when one will launch an all-out nuclear attack on the other. Arriving...
Price: $5.95

Doctor Who Tomb of the Cybermen Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor Who Tomb of the Cybermen Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who The web planet 1991 mass market paperback
Doctor Who The web planet 1991 mass market paperback
THE DOCTOR STARED ABOUT HIM AND PASSED A TREMBLING HAND OVER HIS BROW. 'THE SHIP!' HE MUTTERED. 'IT'S GONE!'... Drawn to the planet Vortis by some unknown force, the Doctor and his companions find themselves in a barren, cold world dominated by the Zarbi, monstrous metallic ant-like...
Price: $6.99

Doctor Who The Three Doctors Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Doctor Who The Three Doctors Mass Market Paperback Very Good
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who the Savages by Ian Stuart Black Very Good Condition Mass Market PB
Doctor Who the Savages by Ian Stuart Black Very Good Condition Mass Market PB
The TARDIS materialises on a distant planet in the far future. The , and find the planet inhabited by both an advanced, idyllic civilisation (the Elders), and bands of roaming savages. The Elders welcome the Doctor, greeting him as "The Traveller from Beyond Time" and revealing they have admired his exploits...
Price: $5.95

Doctor Who The Face of Evil and Sunmakers Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Doctor Who The Face of Evil and Sunmakers Mass Market Paperback Very Good
sorry about the scan, it is a silver foil cover and that reflected badly off the scanner, this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who Meglos Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor Who Meglos Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who Masque of Mandragora Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor Who Masque of Mandragora Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who Loch Ness Monster Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor Who Loch Ness Monster Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who Full Circle Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor Who Full Circle Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who Black Orchid Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor Who Black Orchid Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99

Doctor Who and the Web of Fear by Terrance Dicks (1994, Mass Market Paperback)
Doctor Who and the Web of Fear by Terrance Dicks (1994, Mass Market Paperback)
The Web of Fear is a phenomenal story – without doubt the best story of Season 5 – and all based on such a simple, disturbing image: Yeti loose in the London Underground. This is one of those iconic stories that is forever etched into the minds of so many...
Price: $5.95

Doctor Who And the Daleks Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
Doctor Who And the Daleks Mass Market Paperback Very Good condition
please note - this is a very good condition previously read mass market paperback, this item ships first class mail and we do combine postage on multiple item purchases.
Price: $5.99